Sundsvallscup Judohallen Sundsvall

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Tammar ABBUD1.danJudo Club SundsvallH -Elit32.
Tammar ABBUD1.danJudo Club SundsvallH21 -Elit11.
Tammar ABBUD1.danJudo Club SundsvallHN -Elit23.
Hamza ABDI3.kyuVilhelmina JKP18 AV-2-
Hamza ABDI3.kyuVilhelmina JKHN -Nyb12.
Abdulla AKAIMOV4.kyuSöderhamns JKP15 -Elit31.
Abdulla AKAIMOV4.kyuSöderhamns JKP15 -Elit42.
Abdu Rashid AKIEV?Söderhamns JKHN -Elit23.
Vicheslav AKIMOV4.kyuSPIF JudoP13 AV-32.
Ali AL AHMAD5.kyuBollnäs JKStrukna-
Miriam ALHEID1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallD21 -Elit12.
Miriam ALHEID1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit2-
Miriam ALHEID1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Hassan ALHOUSANY1.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningH -Elit13.
Hassan ALHOUSANY1.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningHN -Elit13.
Arvid ALM2.kyuIKSU, UmeåH -Elit31.
Arvid ALM2.kyuIKSU, UmeåHN -Elit22.
Rahed ALROSAN5.kyuBollnäs JKStrukna-
Djam AMKHADOV1.kyuSöderhamns JKH21 -Elit12.
Djam AMKHADOV1.kyuSöderhamns JKH -Elit21.
Hamzat AMKHADOV4.kyuSöderhamns JKP13 -Elit21.
Ante ANDERSSON3.kyuHudiksvalls JKP13 AV-73.
Linnea ANDERSSON4.kyuÖstersunds JKF13 -Nyb13.
Micke ANDERSSON2.kyuHudiksvalls JKStrukna-
Samuel ANDERSSON5.kyuÅnge JKP9 -Nyb2-
Mohammed ARBASHO5.kyuBollnäs JKStrukna-
Lars ASPLUND4.kyuÖstersunds JKP13 AV-13.
Mika ATTI1.danSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIHN -Elit11.
Mika ATTI1.danSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIHV -Elit11.
Filip BAY4.kyuVilhelmina JKP13 -Elit23.
Markus BAY4.kyuVilhelmina JKP13 -Elit13.
Nergiz BEDRI5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Elias BERGQVIST5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 -Elit22.
Elina BERGVALL3.kyuJudo Club PiteåDN -Elit2-
Elina BERGVALL3.kyuJudo Club PiteåD21 -Elit13.
Elina BERGVALL3.kyuJudo Club PiteåF18 -Elit21.
Stefanie BIEDRON1.danJudo Club SundsvallD21 -Elit11.
Stefanie BIEDRON1.danJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit21.
Stefanie BIEDRON1.danJudo Club SundsvallDN -Elit21.
Magomed BISULTANOV3.kyuSöderhamns JKP15 -Elit11.
Karl BJÖRKBOM1.kyuLjusdals JKH -Elit33.
Karl BJÖRKBOM1.kyuLjusdals JKStrukna-
Tuva BODIN4.kyuBollnäs JKF13 AV-1-
Selmalii BROMHED4.kyuHudiksvalls JKF13 -Nyb22.
Stella BUCHMAYER4.kyuSPIF JudoF13 -Nyb11.
Ismael BÄCKSTRÖM5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP13 AV-22.
Karl DAHLGREN1.kyuIKSU, UmeåStrukna-
Karl DAHLGREN1.kyuIKSU, UmeåStrukna-
David DALILYAN4.kyuFalu JKP13 AV-71.
Anton DETLEFSEN4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP18 AV-22.
Emma EKSELL1.kyuTierps JKD -Elit22.
Per EKSELL1.kyuTierps JKHV -Elit21.
Gustav ELVEN5.kyuÅnge JKP11 -Nyb1-
Oscar ELVEN5.kyuÅnge JKP9 -Nyb1-
Oscar ERIKSSON2.kyuÖstersunds JKP15 -Elit12.
Bao ERONEN5.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIP18 -Nyb12.
Embla EVEN5.kyuGribby JKF13 -Nyb12.
Emil EVEN5.kyuGribby JKP11 -Nyb13.
Samuel FERNANDEZ2.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaStrukna-
Moa FLODMAN4.kyuTäby JKF11 -Av11.
Daniel FRISK3.kyuTäby JKH21 -Nyb13.
Daniel FRISK3.kyuTäby JKHN -Nyb13.
Sabina FRISK2.kyuÅnge JKDN -Elit12.
Daniel GERVAIS3.kyuSöderhamns JKP18 AV-23.
Daniel GERVAIS3.kyuSöderhamns JKH -Elit12.
Adam GHAZI5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP13 AV-12.
Isabella GHAZINOUR3.kyuUmeå JKF13 AV-12.
Anna GIDLUND4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallD AV-12.
Malin GIDLUND1.danJudo Club SundsvallF18 -Elit31.
Malin GIDLUND1.danJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit23.
Miriam GIDLUND1.danJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit12.
Miriam GIDLUND1.danJudo Club SundsvallD21 -Elit1-
Alma GRANATH5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF13 AV-1-
Emmy GUSTAFSSON5.kyuVilhelmina JKP9 -Av1-
Emil HANSSON1.kyuSollefteå JKHN -Elit2-
Emil HANSSON1.kyuSollefteå JKH -Elit3-
Madeleine HEDLUN4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP9 -Av13.
Isabelle HEDLUND5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF9 -Av11.
Johannes HEDMAN3.kyuSöderhamns JKP15 AV-13.
Simon HOLMER4.kyuSollefteå JKP13 AV-43.
Matilda HYLANDER3.kyuJudo Club PiteåF18 -Elit13.
Matilda HYLANDER3.kyuJudo Club PiteåF15 -Elit11.
Matilda HYLANDER3.kyuJudo Club PiteåD -Elit1-
Matilda HYLANDER3.kyuJudo Club PiteåDN -Elit2-
Djabrail IBRAGIMOV4.kyuSöderhamns JKP11 -Av11.
Lin INGELSSON2.kyuSollefteå JKF15 -Elit13.
Timothy JANSSON2.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaP18 AV-1-
Oscar h JOHANSSON3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Elit23.
Oskar e JOHANSSON2.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 AV-61.
Thea JOHANSSON2.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Thea JOHANSSON2.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Liv JOHNSSON2.kyuÖstersunds JKStrukna-
Sam JONSSON3.kyuÖstersunds JKP13 AV-21.
Frank JULIEN5.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaP18 -Nyb11.
Amanda JÖNSSON3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF18 -Elit2-
Amanda JÖNSSON3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallD21 -Elit1-
Wille KAARISMA5.kyuBollnäs JKP9 -Nyb13.
Saeed KARIMIZADEH1.danJudo Club SundsvallH -Elit41.
Saeed KARIMIZADEH1.danJudo Club SundsvallHN -Elit21.
Daniel KARLSSON5.kyuVilhelmina JKHV -Nyb13.
Julius KARLSSON5.kyuVilhelmina JKP9 -Nyb23.
Sabatullah KASEMI5.kyuBollnäs JKP18 AV-21.
Hugo KENGER1.kyuBorlänge JKStrukna-
Hugo KENGER1.kyuBorlänge JKStrukna-
Hugo KENGER1.kyuBorlänge JKStrukna-
Hugo KENGER1.kyuBorlänge JKStrukna-
Alham KOHI5.kyuSöderhamns JKP13 AV-11.
Alyas KOHI5.kyuSöderhamns JKP9 -Av11.
Shah KOHI3.kyuSöderhamns JKH -Elit2-
Shah KOHI3.kyuSöderhamns JKH21 -Elit13.
Danil KOLAS5.kyuSPIF JudoStrukna-
Henri LAMBERT5.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FINStrukna-
Lio LEVISSON4.kyuVilhelmina JKP11 -Av13.
Milton LEVISSON5.kyuVilhelmina JKP9 -Nyb11.
Jonathan LINDBLOM3.kyuTäby JKP15 AV-11.
Thomas LINDBLOM5.kyuTäby JKHV -Nyb1-
Hampus LINDBOM4.kyuÅnge JKP13 AV-2-
Vidar LINDELL2.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaP15 AV-12.
Charlotta LINDSTEN3.kyuIKSU, UmeåF18 -Elit22.
Kalle LINDSTRÖM5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Kalle LINDSTRÖM6.kyuJudo Club SundsvallH -Nyb21.
Albin LOMVIK5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP9 -Nyb12.
Ida LOMVIK5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF11 -Nyb22.
Annie LORD4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF15 AV-11.
Tomas LUNDBLAD2.kyuRättviks JKHV -Nyb11.
Milla LUNDBLADH2.kyuRättviks JKF15 -Elit12.
Nova LUNDBLADH5.kyuRättviks JKF9 -Av12.
Alice LUNDH3.kyuBollnäs JKF15 AV-23.
Jonna LUNDH3.kyuBollnäs JKF18 -Elit33.
Ebba LUNDMARK4.kyuSollefteå JKF13 -Nyb2-
Johan LUNDMARK1.kyuSkellefteå JKP18 AV-11.
Louise LUNDSTRÖM1.danJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit11.
Louise LUNDSTRÖM1.danJudo Club SundsvallDN -Elit22.
Bella LÖVDIN5.kyuVilhelmina JKF11 -Nyb23.
Kalle LÖVDIN4.kyuVilhelmina JKP13 AV-72.
Stina LÖVDIN5.kyuVilhelmina JKF11 -Av12.
Ilya MADYNIN4.kyuSPIF JudoP13 AV-41.
Aysu MALEKI4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Elvis MALM4.kyuBollnäs JKP13 AV-23.
Rasmus MALMBO5.kyuVilhelmina JKF9 -Av13.
Sara MALMROS5.kyuSollefteå JKF13 -Nyb21.
Ashot MANAKYAN5.kyuBollnäs JKP11 -Nyb12.
Humla MARTINSSON5.kyuÅnge JKP9 -Nyb1-
Aslan MATAEV4.kyuSöderhamns JKP13 -Elit11.
William MATHEWS5.kyuSollefteå JKP13 AV-53.
William MATHEWS5.kyuSollefteå JKP15 -Nyb13.
Isac MILTON3.kyuTäby JKP13 AV-63.
Malek-ali MOHANNA5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP13 AV-3-
Radwan MOHANNA5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP11 -Nyb1-
Josefin MOLIN2.kyuSollefteå JKF15 AV-12.
Julia MOLIN2.kyuSollefteå JKF15 AV-21.
Moa MOLIN5.kyuSollefteå JKF11 -Nyb21.
Patrik MOLIN3.kyuTierps JKHV -Elit12.
Nikita MOREN4.kyuÖstersunds JKF11 -Nyb13.
Simon MOREN3.kyuÖstersunds JKP11 -Av1-
Halid Mataev4.kyuSöderhamns JKP15 -Elit21.
Daud NAWAZ5.kyuTierps JKH -Nyb12.
Jabar NAZRI5.kyuBollnäs JKStrukna-
Robin NEIJMAN1.danJudo Club SundsvallH -Elit22.
Robin NEIJMAN1.danJudo Club SundsvallHN -Elit1-
Tova NEJNE5.kyuVilhelmina JKF15 AV-1-
Artjoms NEMIRA5.kyuSPIF JudoP15 -Nyb22.
Simon NILSSON3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Elit22.
Elliot NORBERG3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Elit32.
Elliot NORBERG3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Elit43.
Mats NORDIN4.danJudo Club SundsvallH -Elit23.
Mats NORDIN4.danJudo Club SundsvallHV -Elit1-
Krisztian NORDLANDER5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP13 AV-7-
Andreas NORDVALL1.danÖstersunds JKH -Elit1-
Abdulwali NURI5.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaH21 -Nyb11.
Abdulwali NURI5.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaHN -Nyb11.
Hugo OIVA5.kyuTierps JKP11 -Nyb11.
Moa OLNILS4.kyuBollnäs JKF13 AV-13.
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF18 -Elit23.
Jonna OLSSON5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF11 -Nyb1-
Linnéa OLSSON1.kyuLjusdals JKD AV-11.
Linnéa OLSSON1.kyuLjusdals JKDN -Elit11.
Oliver OLSSON4.kyuSollefteå JKP18 AV-1-
Emil PALMQUIST4.kyuSollefteå JKP13 AV-6-
Jennie PAVVAL1.kyuVilhelmina JKF18 -Elit12.
Jennie PAVVAL1.kyuVilhelmina JKDN -Elit23.
Robin PENTTILÄ5.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIP13 AV-52.
Alx PERSSON4.kyuTierps JKP11 -Av12.
Simon PERSSON4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP11 -Nyb22.
William PERSSON4.kyuÅnge JKP13 AV-62.
Zebastian PERSSON2.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Leonard PHILIPSSON5.kyuVilhelmina JKP11 -Nyb21.
Ismo PIETILÄINEN3.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIH -Elit42.
Milton PRAHL5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 AV-42.
Dulfi QADER1.kyuSöderhamns JKStrukna-
Dulfi QADER1.kyuSöderhamns JKH -Elit11.
Kanh ROMAH4.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FIP18 AV-13.
Jacob RYLANDER5.kyuIKSU, UmeåP11 -Nyb2-
Larsjohan RÖNNLUND1.kyuÅnge JKHV -Elit22.
Larsjohan RÖNNLUND1.kyuÅnge JKHN -Elit2-
Larsjohan RÖNNLUND1.kyuÅnge JKH -Elit43.
Jon SARRI5.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningH -Nyb11.
Jon SARRI5.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningHV -Nyb12.
Peter SCHYLDT2.kyuTäby JKP13 AV-31.
Wilmer SELANDER4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 -Elit12.
Vache SEROBYAN4.kyuSöderhamns JKH21 -Nyb12.
Vache SEROBYAN4.kyuSöderhamns JKP18 AV-12.
Juan SHEIK HASSAN6.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Juan SHEIK HASSAN6.kyuJudo Club SundsvallH -Nyb22.
Roslan SHELDOVITSIN3.kyuVilhelmina JKH -Elit2-
Roslan SHELDOVITSIN3.kyuVilhelmina JKHN -Elit12.
Gustav SJÖBERG1.danJudo Club SundsvallH -Elit3-
Gustav SJÖBERG1.danJudo Club SundsvallH21 -Elit1-
Simon SJÖBOM4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 -Elit1-
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF18 -Elit11.
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallD -Elit13.
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallDN -Elit23.
Elias SJÖSTRÖM5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP9 -Av12.
Johannes SJÖSTRÖM3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP13 AV-51.
Johannes SJÖSTRÖM3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Nyb11.
Klara SKOGS4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF15 AV-13.
Tilda SOHLBERG4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF13 -Nyb23.
Felicia STRIDSMAN1.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF18 -Elit32.
Malin STÅLNACKE5.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningF15 AV-32.
Malin STÅLNACKE5.kyuKiruna KampsportsföreningStrukna-
Hans-göran SUNDSTRÖM1.danJudo Club SundsvallHV -Elit1-
Oliver SÖDERBERG4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 AV-1-
Wilma SÖDERBERG4.kyuJudo Club SundsvallStrukna-
Joar SÖDERQVIST5.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15 -Nyb12.
Najeeb TAJIK3.kyuÖstersunds JKStrukna-
Kevin TARRIER4.kyuSeiryoku Zenyo Judo SalaP15 -Nyb23.
Fanny THOR5.kyuÅnge JKF11 -Nyb12.
Jennifer TÖRNROS3.kyuBollnäs JKStrukna-
Kenny VESTMAN5.kyuÅnge JKP11 -Nyb23.
Felicia VÄNGMAN3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF15 AV-22.
Felicia VÄNGMAN3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF15 AV-31.
Ida VÄNGMAN3.kyuJudo Club SundsvallF11 -Av13.
Joel VÄYRYNEN5.kyuSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FINStrukna-
Hannes WALLENTIN5.kyuÖstersunds JKP9 -Nyb21.
Michael WALLIN1.kyuVilhelmina JKHV -Elit13.
Simon WALLIN1.kyuVilhelmina JKP15 -Elit41.
William WIDENFALK5.kyuÅnge JKP9 -Nyb22.
Wilma WIKMAN4.kyuBollnäs JKF11 -Nyb11.
Doniyor ZOKIROV4.kyuSPIF JudoP15 -Nyb21.
Philip ÅSTRÖM3.kyuÖstersunds JKP13 AV-33.
Alvida ÖSTERMAN4.kyuTäby JKF13 AV-11.