Sundsvallscup Judohallen Sundsvall

Categories

Results

Strukna (0)
F9 -Av1 (3)
1.Isabelle HEDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Nova LUNDBLADHRättviks JK
3.Rasmus MALMBOVilhelmina JK
F11 -Nyb2 (3)
1.Moa MOLINSollefteå JK
2.Ida LOMVIKJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Bella LÖVDINVilhelmina JK
F11 -Nyb1 (4)
1.Wilma WIKMANBollnäs JK
2.Fanny THORÅnge JK
3.Nikita MORENÖstersunds JK
F13 -Nyb1 (3)
1.Stella BUCHMAYERSPIF Judo
2.Embla EVENGribby JK
3.Linnea ANDERSSONÖstersunds JK
F13 -Nyb2 (4)
1.Sara MALMROSSollefteå JK
2.Selmalii BROMHEDHudiksvalls JK
3.Tilda SOHLBERGJudo Club Sundsvall
F11 -Av1 (3)
1.Moa FLODMANTäby JK
2.Stina LÖVDINVilhelmina JK
3.Ida VÄNGMANJudo Club Sundsvall
P9 -Nyb1 (5)
1.Milton LEVISSONVilhelmina JK
2.Albin LOMVIKJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Wille KAARISMABollnäs JK
P9 -Nyb2 (4)
1.Hannes WALLENTINÖstersunds JK
2.William WIDENFALKÅnge JK
3.Julius KARLSSONVilhelmina JK
P9 -Av1 (4)
1.Alyas KOHISöderhamns JK
2.Elias SJÖSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Madeleine HEDLUNJudo Club Sundsvall
P11 -Nyb1 (5)
1.Hugo OIVATierps JK
2.Ashot MANAKYANBollnäs JK
3.Emil EVENGribby JK
P11 -Nyb2 (4)
1.Leonard PHILIPSSONVilhelmina JK
2.Simon PERSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Kenny VESTMANÅnge JK
P11 -Av1 (4)
1.Djabrail IBRAGIMOVSöderhamns JK
2.Alx PERSSONTierps JK
3.Lio LEVISSONVilhelmina JK
F13 AV-1 (5)
1.Alvida ÖSTERMANTäby JK
2.Isabella GHAZINOURUmeå JK
3.Moa OLNILSBollnäs JK
P13 AV-1 (3)
1.Alham KOHISöderhamns JK
2.Adam GHAZIIKSU, Umeå
3.Lars ASPLUNDÖstersunds JK
P13 AV-2 (4)
1.Sam JONSSONÖstersunds JK
2.Ismael BÄCKSTRÖMIKSU, Umeå
3.Elvis MALMBollnäs JK
P13 AV-3 (4)
1.Peter SCHYLDTTäby JK
2.Vicheslav AKIMOVSPIF Judo
3.Philip ÅSTRÖMÖstersunds JK
P13 AV-4 (3)
1.Ilya MADYNINSPIF Judo
2.Milton PRAHLJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Simon HOLMERSollefteå JK
P13 AV-5 (3)
1.Johannes SJÖSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Robin PENTTILÄSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
3.William MATHEWSSollefteå JK
P13 AV-6 (4)
1.Oskar e JOHANSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
2.William PERSSONÅnge JK
3.Isac MILTONTäby JK
P13 AV-7 (4)
1.David DALILYANFalu JK
2.Kalle LÖVDINVilhelmina JK
3.Ante ANDERSSONHudiksvalls JK
P13 -Elit1 (4)
1.Aslan MATAEVSöderhamns JK
2.Wilmer SELANDERJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Markus BAYVilhelmina JK
P13 -Elit2 (3)
1.Hamzat AMKHADOVSöderhamns JK
2.Elias BERGQVISTJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Filip BAYVilhelmina JK
F15 AV-1 (4)
1.Annie LORDJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Josefin MOLINSollefteå JK
3.Klara SKOGSJudo Club Sundsvall
P15 -Nyb1 (3)
1.Johannes SJÖSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Joar SÖDERQVISTJudo Club Sundsvall
3.William MATHEWSSollefteå JK
P15 -Nyb2 (3)
1.Doniyor ZOKIROVSPIF Judo
2.Artjoms NEMIRASPIF Judo
3.Kevin TARRIERSeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
P15 AV-1 (4)
1.Jonathan LINDBLOMTäby JK
2.Vidar LINDELLSeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
3.Johannes HEDMANSöderhamns JK
P15 -Elit1 (2)
1.Magomed BISULTANOVSöderhamns JK
2.Oscar ERIKSSONÖstersunds JK
P15 -Elit2 (3)
1.Halid MataevSöderhamns JK
2.Simon NILSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Oscar h JOHANSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
P15 -Elit3 (2)
1.Abdulla AKAIMOVSöderhamns JK
2.Elliot NORBERGJudo Club Sundsvall
F15 AV-2 (3)
1.Julia MOLINSollefteå JK
2.Felicia VÄNGMANJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Alice LUNDHBollnäs JK
P15 -Elit4 (3)
1.Simon WALLINVilhelmina JK
2.Abdulla AKAIMOVSöderhamns JK
3.Elliot NORBERGJudo Club Sundsvall
F15 -Elit1 (3)
1.Matilda HYLANDERJudo Club Piteå
2.Milla LUNDBLADHRättviks JK
3.Lin INGELSSONSollefteå JK
F18 -Elit1 (3)
1.Emilia SJÖDINJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Jennie PAVVALVilhelmina JK
3.Matilda HYLANDERJudo Club Piteå
F18 -Elit2 (4)
1.Elina BERGVALLJudo Club Piteå
2.Charlotta LINDSTENIKSU, Umeå
3.Ellen OLOFSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
F18 -Elit3 (3)
1.Malin GIDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Felicia STRIDSMANJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Jonna LUNDHBollnäs JK
F15 AV-3 (2)
1.Felicia VÄNGMANJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Malin STÅLNACKEKiruna Kampsportsförening
P18 AV-1 (5)
1.Johan LUNDMARKSkellefteå JK
2.Vache SEROBYANSöderhamns JK
3.Kanh ROMAHSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
P18 AV-2 (4)
1.Sabatullah KASEMIBollnäs JK
2.Anton DETLEFSENJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Daniel GERVAISSöderhamns JK
P18 -Nyb1 (2)
1.Frank JULIENSeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
2.Bao ERONENSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
D21 -Elit1 (5)
1.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Miriam ALHEIDJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Elina BERGVALLJudo Club Piteå
H21 -Nyb1 (3)
1.Abdulwali NURISeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
2.Vache SEROBYANSöderhamns JK
3.Daniel FRISKTäby JK
H21 -Elit1 (4)
1.Tammar ABBUDJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Djam AMKHADOVSöderhamns JK
3.Shah KOHISöderhamns JK
D AV-1 (2)
1.Linnéa OLSSONLjusdals JK
2.Anna GIDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
D -Elit1 (4)
1.Louise LUNDSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Miriam GIDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Emilia SJÖDINJudo Club Sundsvall
D -Elit2 (4)
1.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Emma EKSELLTierps JK
3.Malin GIDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall
H -Nyb1 (2)
1.Jon SARRIKiruna Kampsportsförening
2.Daud NAWAZTierps JK
H -Nyb2 (2)
1.Kalle LINDSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Juan SHEIK HASSANJudo Club Sundsvall
H -Elit1 (4)
1.Dulfi QADERSöderhamns JK
2.Daniel GERVAISSöderhamns JK
3.Hassan ALHOUSANYKiruna Kampsportsförening
H -Elit2 (5)
1.Djam AMKHADOVSöderhamns JK
2.Robin NEIJMANJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Mats NORDINJudo Club Sundsvall
H -Elit3 (5)
1.Arvid ALMIKSU, Umeå
2.Tammar ABBUDJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Karl BJÖRKBOMLjusdals JK
H -Elit4 (3)
1.Saeed KARIMIZADEHJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Ismo PIETILÄINENSuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
3.Larsjohan RÖNNLUNDÅnge JK
HV -Nyb1 (4)
1.Tomas LUNDBLADRättviks JK
2.Jon SARRIKiruna Kampsportsförening
3.Daniel KARLSSONVilhelmina JK
HV -Elit2 (2)
1.Per EKSELLTierps JK
2.Larsjohan RÖNNLUNDÅnge JK
HV -Elit1 (5)
1.Mika ATTISuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
2.Patrik MOLINTierps JK
3.Michael WALLINVilhelmina JK
HN -Nyb1 (3)
1.Abdulwali NURISeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
2.Hamza ABDIVilhelmina JK
3.Daniel FRISKTäby JK
HN -Elit1 (4)
1.Mika ATTISuomen kamppailu-urheilijat/FI
2.Roslan SHELDOVITSINVilhelmina JK
3.Hassan ALHOUSANYKiruna Kampsportsförening
HN -Elit2 (6)
1.Saeed KARIMIZADEHJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Arvid ALMIKSU, Umeå
3.Tammar ABBUDJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Abdu Rashid AKIEVSöderhamns JK
DN -Elit1 (2)
1.Linnéa OLSSONLjusdals JK
2.Sabina FRISKÅnge JK
DN -Elit2 (6)
1.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Louise LUNDSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Jennie PAVVALVilhelmina JK
3.Emilia SJÖDINJudo Club Sundsvall